Shekulli.Com.Al - Info

shekulli com receives about 32,723 unique visitors and 251,969 (7.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $261.79/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $614,037.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank shekulli.com.al is ranked number 16,933 in the world and 0.00711% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Josť, 08, 19901, United States and links to network IP address 162.222.212.52.

About - Shekulli.Com.Al

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$614,037.72
Daily Revenue:
$261.79
Monthly Revenue:
$7,853.70
Yearly Revenue:
$95,553.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
32,723
Monthly Unique Visitors:
981,690
Daily Pageviews:
251,969 (7.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,933 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00711% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
987
Average Load Time:
(2688 ms) 19 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 63.4%84.0%20
Italy 6.2%2.7%6508
United States 5.9%4.1%50087
Switzerland 2.5%1.0%3912
Australia 2.5%3.0%10426
India 2.4%0.3%100248
Greece 2.4%0.8%6847
United Kingdom 2.2%0.7%29290
Germany 1.6%0.7%41370
Canada 1.0%0.7%33504
France 0.9%0.3%56614
Other 0.8%0.5%4677
Pakistan 0.7%0.1%35651

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
shekulli.com.al
100.00%98.53%7.6
mail.shekulli.com.al
2.20%1.47%5.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
90,200
Google Indexed Pages:
128,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
86,283
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
137,876
Bing Backlinks:
86,983
Bing Indexed Pages:
117,847

Domain Overview

SEMrush shekulli.com.al
Domain:
  shekulli.com.al
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  200
Facebook shares:
  222
Facebook comments:
  96
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  518
Tweets:
  34
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  97

Site Categories (dmoz)

Lajme/Gazeta

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
162.222.212.52
ASN:
AS393277 
ISP:
USWHSS.COM 
Server Location:
San Josť
08
19901
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.222.212.52

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 15 Feb 2015 16:53:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.27

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 162.222.212.52 1800
MX mail.shekulli.com.al 120
TXT 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.ddos-optimized.com
Rname admin.rivalhost.com
Serial Number 2014111502
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.rivalhost-global-dns.com 3600
NS ns1.rivalhost-global-dns.com 3600
NS ns2.rivalhost-global-dns.com 3600
NS ns4.rivalhost-global-dns.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
shekulli.com.al widget
Last update was 97 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.